Liaoning, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Apparel & Accessories, Bags, Cases & Boxes, Industrial Equipment & Components, Textile
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, BSCI
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

OEM Uniform, OEM Cheap Parka, OEM Cheap Jacket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing, Hot Sale Popular Design Running Reflective Protect Hi-Vis Vest, Reflective Tape Safety Product Road Night Wear Cloth Hi-Vis Vest and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products jacket Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing

Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
500-9,999 Pieces US $13
10,000+ Pieces US $9.4
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Gender: Men
Season: Winter
Applicable User: Adults
Feature: Windproof, Breathable, Anti-Static
Material: Polyester
Size: S-Xxxl

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: JX559
Style: Padded
Color: Customed
Pattern: Quilted Jacket
Type: Casual Clothes
Product Type: Jackets
Linning: 190t Tafatta
Filling: 100% Polyester
Shell Material: 100% Polyester
Shell: 230t Polyester, PVC Coating, Water Proff
Trims: Silver Tooth Visolon Zippers
Trademark: OEM
Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag, 40PCS/Carton Fold Packing
Specification: CE
Origin: China(Mainland)
HS Code: 6701000090

Product Description

 Men Clothing of Winter Heating Tape Sealed Parka
Description:  PVC Coated Water proff Padded Jacket with Seal Taped.
Function: Water proff Jacket, Winter Workwear, Windbreaker, Padded Jacket...
Shell: 230T Polyester, 0.7x0.7CM square jacquard,  PVC coating, Water proff
Linning: 190T Tafatta
Filling: 100% Polyester, 200GSM
Trims: Silver tooth high quality vislon zippers
Details: Linning is with 11x11CM diamond quilting, inside with embroidery zipper and mobile pockets, all seam is seal taped; hidden hood; bottom with elastic string and stoppers.

We get the size is S-XXL with more PLUS SIZE 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Our company has CE, ISO9001, SGS, MGB

                   IN CM4/56/810/12   S  M LXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
LENGHT BODY ( center collar back side )  616467,070,574,077,080,083,086,089,092,0
WIDE ½ BODY  454851,054,058,062,066,070,074,078,082,0
WIDE SHOULDER TO SHOULDER38,041,044,047,049,051,053,055,057,059,061,0
FRONT SIDE MIDDLE ARM HOLE WIDE36,039,041,044,045,046,048,050,052,054,056,0
BACK SIDE MIDDLE ARM HOLE WIDE40,043,046,049,051,053,555,558,060,062,064,0
SLEEVE LENGHT UP54,056,058,560,562,565,067,069,071,073,075,0
SLEEVE LENGHT DOWN46,047,048,550,051,553,054,056,058,060,062,0
ARM HOLE  ( vertical )23,525,026,528,029,531,032,534,035,036,037,0
SLEEVE KUFF OPENING11,512,013,014,015,015,516,016,516,516.5

Pls contact me if you are interested in it. I really want to do business with you. My name is Jazmine.

Facebook: Yunyi Xu
INS: deeping_sm
Linkedin: Jazmine Xu
TEL: 0086-24-23252511
Mobile: 0086-13941619624

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Jazmine Xu

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now