Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenyang Sunnytex Apparel Co., Ltd.

OEM Uniform, OEM Cheap Parka, OEM Cheap Jacket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing, Low Price Hi Vis Orange Work Pants with Reflective Stripe Worker Safety Uniforms, Hi Vis Padded Winter Jacket with Reflector Tape/Winter Workwear and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product jacket Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing

Competitive Price Custom Men Work Clothing

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $13 US $9.4
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-9,999 US $13
10,000+ US $9.4
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
jacket
47 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JX559
  • Season: Winter
  • Feature: Windproof, Breathable, Anti-Static
  • Size: S-Xxxl
  • Color: Customed
  • Type: Casual Clothes
  • Linning: 190t Tafatta
  • Shell Material: 100% Polyester
  • Trims: Silver Tooth Visolon Zippers
  • Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag, 40PCS/Carton Fold Packing
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
  • Gender: Men
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Material: Polyester
  • Style: Padded
  • Pattern: Quilted Jacket
  • Product Type: Jackets
  • Filling: 100% Polyester
  • Shell: 230t Polyester, PVC Coating, Water Proff
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 6701000090
Product Description
 Men Clothing of Winter Heating Tape Sealed Parka
Description:  PVC Coated Water proff Padded Jacket with Seal Taped.
Function: Water proff Jacket, Winter Workwear, Windbreaker, Padded Jacket...
Shell: 230T Polyester, 0.7x0.7CM square jacquard,  PVC coating, Water proff
Linning: 190T Tafatta
Filling: 100% Polyester, 200GSM
Trims: Silver tooth high quality vislon zippers
Details: Linning is with 11x11CM diamond quilting, inside with embroidery zipper and mobile pockets, all seam is seal taped; hidden hood; bottom with elastic string and stoppers.


We get the size is S-XXL with more PLUS SIZE 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Our company has CE, ISO9001, SGS, MGB

 
                   IN CM4/56/810/12   S  M LXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
LENGHT BODY ( center collar back side )  616467,070,574,077,080,083,086,089,092,0
WIDE ½ BODY  454851,054,058,062,066,070,074,078,082,0
WIDE SHOULDER TO SHOULDER38,041,044,047,049,051,053,055,057,059,061,0
FRONT SIDE MIDDLE ARM HOLE WIDE36,039,041,044,045,046,048,050,052,054,056,0
BACK SIDE MIDDLE ARM HOLE WIDE40,043,046,049,051,053,555,558,060,062,064,0
SLEEVE LENGHT UP54,056,058,560,562,565,067,069,071,073,075,0
SLEEVE LENGHT DOWN46,047,048,550,051,553,054,056,058,060,062,0
ARM HOLE  ( vertical )23,525,026,528,029,531,032,534,035,036,037,0
SLEEVE KUFF OPENING11,512,013,014,015,015,516,016,516,516.5


Pls contact me if you are interested in it. I really want to do business with you. My name is Jazmine.

 
 
Facebook: Yunyi Xu
INS: deeping_sm
Linkedin: Jazmine Xu
TEL: 0086-24-23252511
Mobile: 0086-13941619624
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jazmine Xu
*From:
To: Miss Jazmine Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category