Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenyang Sunnytex Apparel Co., Ltd.

Traffic Vest, Safety Vest, Reflectt Vest manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Style Reflectt Safety Traffic Vest, 2017 Motorcycle Wind Breaker Jacket Women and Men, New Styles Men′ S Casual Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product hi-viz Others hi-viz New Style Reflectt Safety Traffic Vest

New Style Reflectt Safety Traffic Vest

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $10.5 US $9.5 US $8.89 US $598
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $10.5
1,000-1,999 US $9.5
2,000-4,999 US $8.89
5,000+ US $598
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 30000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: v-21
  • Function: Hight Visbility
  • Age Group: All
  • Type: Safety Vest
  • Length: Medium Long
  • Standard Size: S / M / L / XL / XXL / Xxxl
  • Price: as Your Order Specification and Quantity
  • OEM: Yes
  • HS Code: 6211339099, 6201929030
  • Style: Vest
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Flame Retardant
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Season: All
  • Thickness: Thin
  • Trial Order & Sample Order: Welcome
  • Delivery Time: 20-50 Days After Confirming Order
  • Certificate: En471
  • Purpose: Safety Traffic Vest
  • Features: Anti-Shrink, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Plus Size
  • Transport Package: Bag/Carton
  • Origin: China/Liaoning
Product Description
New Style Reflectt Safety Traffic Vest


*Size Chart:
MEASUREMENTS XS   S  M  L XLXXL 3XL
½ BODY49525558616467
BODY LENGH ( collar shoulder point )58626670747881
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER36394144474951
COLLAR OPENING WIDE14151516171819
DOWN SHOULDER4455666
ARM HOLE VERTICAL OPENING26,5283031323436
ARM HOLE TO BOTTON LENGHT27,5303134363839
 
 
Packaging & Shipping
Packing Details1PCS / PE BAG 40PCS/ CTNS 18000PCS/ 20'GP 36000PCS/ 40'GP 42000PCS/ 40'HQ 
Trade TermsFOB,CIF
Loading PortDALIAN( or other ports after negotiated)
Terms Of PaymentT/T,L/C,WESTERN UNION.
MOQ500PCS 
Sample Time5-15 days
Delivery Time30-50 days after order confirmed
Supply Ability30000 pcs/ month
Our Vantagemore than 14 years experience, strict testing and inspection technical process
skilled workers and technical personnel

 
Company Information:
     Our company have been set up in 2001 and located in Shenyang, one of the biggest cities in China as a professional and energetic apparel trade company ,also a manufacturer which specilized in international trade for more than 12 years.we currently have the advanced production craft , production equipment and systematic customer service system. 
      With the gradually development for many years, both the product qualites and technologies occupy the leading status in this field.our company is contributing on clothing export business such as jackets, vests,overalls,pants,swimwear,sportswear,kids dress and so on. the products are mainly exports to many countries and regions, such as Europe,North America, Asia and the like.
 
 
 Any Email will be replyed promptly!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Shine
*From:
To: Miss Shine
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now