Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenyang Sunnytex Apparel Co., Ltd.

High Quality Vest, OEM Vest, Fishing Vest manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality OEM Vest for Fishing Men with Multi Pockets, 2017 Motorcycle Wind Breaker Jacket Women and Men, New Styles Men′ S Casual Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product vest High Quality OEM Vest for Fishing Men with Multi Pockets

High Quality OEM Vest for Fishing Men with Multi Pockets

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $9.8 US $9.65 US $9.35 US $8.75 US $8.5
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $9.8
1,000-1,999 US $9.65
2,000-4,999 US $9.35
5,000-9,999 US $8.75
10,000+ US $8.5
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 30000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: v-21
  • Style: Vest
  • Feature: Anti-Wrinkle, Safety Vest
  • Structure: Open Fronted
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Size: S/M/L/XL/XXL/Xxxl, All
  • Shell: Tc or 100% Cotton
  • Filling: No Filling
  • Sample: Available
  • Standard: EU
  • Transport Package: Bag/Carton
  • Origin: China/Liaoning
  • Workplace: Factory
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Accessories: Label
  • Applicable: Fishing Men
  • Color: Navyblue, Black, Red or on Request
  • Linning: Mesh
  • Trims: Aluminum Zippers
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 6201129090
Product Description
 Description:
Type:fishing  vest 
Functions:  Hunting vest, fishing vest,outdoor vest, travel vest, military vest, photographer vest  jacket,  tool vest shooting vest, mens vest style ect.
    Shell: Option 1: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, Twill, 195GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 2: TC, 80% polyester, 35% cotton, twill, 190GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 3: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, plain, 165GSM, 23x23/88x64
 Option 4:  100% cotton, twill, 180GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 5:  100% cotton, plain, 185GSM, 20x20/100x55
 Option 6: 100% cotton, twill, 270GSM, 16x12/108x56 
    Lining: 100% polyester, Mesh
Zippers Alumnium zippers on front and pockets, velcro on pockets,
 D-ring on right left
Pockets:  11 pockets in totally
Deliver time: 45-90 days after order confirmed on base of quantity.  *We have large  capacity of this style. Our capacity of each month is 40000PCS. We can make sure the  delivery  time for each client.
 
*Size Chart:
                    MEASUREMENTS XS   S  M  L XLXXL 3XL
½ BODY49525558616467
BODY LENGH ( collar shoulder point )58626670747881
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER36394144474951
COLLAR OPENIND WIDE14151516171819
DOWN SHOULDER4455666
ARM HOLE VERTICAL OPENING26,5283031323436
ARM HOLE TO BOTTON LENGHT27,5303134363839

Package:
Packing Details1PCS / PE BAG 40PCS/ CTNS 18000PCS/ 20'GP 36000PCS/ 40'GP 42000PCS/ 40'HQ N.W.: 14KGS/ CTNS G.W.:16KGS/CTNS
Trade TermsFOB,CIF
Loading PortDALIAN( or other ports after negotiated)
Terms Of PaymentT/T,L/C,WESTERN UNION.
MOQ500PCS 
Sample Time5-15 days
Delivery Time45- 80 days after order confirmed
Supply Ability30000 pcs/ month
Our Vantagemore than 12 years experience, strict testing and inspection technical process
skilled workers and technical personnel

Any question please feel free to contact me.
Waiting for you!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Shine
*From:
To: Miss Shine
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now