Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenyang Sunnytex Apparel Co., Ltd.

OEM Vest, Multi Pockets Vest, Men Vest manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men, 2017 Motorcycle Wind Breaker Jacket Women and Men, New Styles Men′ S Casual Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product hi-viz vests OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men

OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $9.8 US $9.65 US $9.35 US $8.75 US $8.56
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $9.8
1,000-1,999 US $9.65
2,000-4,999 US $9.35
5,000-9,999 US $8.75
10,000+ US $8.56
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000/Month
Transport Package: Bag/Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: v-21
  • Style: Vest
  • Feature: Multi Pockets Vest
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Color: Navyblue, Black, Red or on Request
  • Linning: Mesh
  • Description: Multi Pockets Vest
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China/Liaoning
  • Workplace: Factory
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Accessories: Label
  • Size: S/M/L/XL/XXL/Xxxl
  • Shell: Tc or 100% Cotton
  • Trims: Aluminum Zippers
  • Sample: Available
  • Standard: EU Standard
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 6201129020
Product Description
 
 Description :
Type:multi pockets  vest
Functions:  Hunting vest, fishing vest,outdoor vest, travel vest, military vest, photographer vest  jacket,  tool vest shooting vest, mens vest style ect.
Shell: Option 1: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, Twill, 195GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 2: TC, 80% polyester, 20% cotton, twill, 190GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 3: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, plain, 165GSM, 23x23/88x64
 Option 4:  100% cotton, twill, 180GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 5:  100% cotton, plain, 185GSM, 20x20/100x55
 Option 6: 100% cotton, twill, 270GSM, 16x12/108x56 
Lining: 100% polyester, Mesh
  Alumnium zippers on front and pockets, velcro on pockets,
 D-ring on right left
Pockets:  11 pockets in totally
Deliver time: 45-90 days after order confirmed on base of quantity.  *We have large  capacity of this style. Our capacity of each month is 40000PCS. We can make sure the  delivery  time for each client.
 
*Size Chart:
                    MEASUREMENTS XS   S  M  L XLXXL 3XL
½ BODY49525558616467
BODY LENGH ( collar shoulder point )58626670747881
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER36394144474951
COLLAR OPENIND WIDE14151516171819
DOWN SHOULDER4455666
ARM HOLE VERTICAL OPENING26,5283031323436
ARM HOLE TO BOTTON LENGHT27,5303134363839

Package:
Packing Details1PCS / PE BAG 40PCS/ CTNS 18000PCS/ 20'GP 36000PCS/ 40'GP 42000PCS/ 40'HQ N.W.: 14KGS/ CTNS G.W.:16KGS/CTNS
Trade TermsFOB,CIF
Loading PortDALIAN( or other ports after negotiated)
Terms Of PaymentT/T,L/C,WESTERN UNION.
MOQ500PCS 
Sample Time5-15 days
Delivery Time45- 80 days after order confirmed
Supply Ability30000 pcs/ month
Our Vantagemore than 15 years experience, strict testing and inspection technical process
skilled workers and technical personnel

HOW TO CONTACT US:
 
 
 
Phone:+86 13889319395
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simons Ke
foreign trade merchandiser
*From:
To: Mr. Simons Ke
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now