Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenyang Sunnytex Apparel Co., Ltd.

OEM Vest, Multi Pockets Vest, Men Vest manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men, Low Price Hi Vis Orange Work Pants with Reflective Stripe Worker Safety Uniforms, Hi Vis Padded Winter Jacket with Reflector Tape/Winter Workwear and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product hi-viz vests OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men

OEM Design Multi Pockets Vest for Men

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $9.8 US $9.65 US $9.35 US $8.75 US $8.56
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $9.8
1,000-1,999 US $9.65
2,000-4,999 US $9.35
5,000-9,999 US $8.75
10,000+ US $8.56
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 30000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: v-21
  • Style: Vest
  • Feature: Multi Pockets Vest
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Color: Navyblue, Black, Red or on Request
  • Linning: Mesh
  • Description: Multi Pockets Vest
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 6201129020
  • Workplace: Factory
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Accessories: Label
  • Size: S/M/L/XL/XXL/Xxxl
  • Shell: Tc or 100% Cotton
  • Trims: Aluminum Zippers
  • Sample: Available
  • Standard: EU Standard
  • Transport Package: Bag/Carton
  • Origin: China/Liaoning
Product Description
 
 Description :
Type:multi pockets  vest
Functions:  Hunting vest, fishing vest,outdoor vest, travel vest, military vest, photographer vest  jacket,  tool vest shooting vest, mens vest style ect.
Shell: Option 1: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, Twill, 195GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 2: TC, 80% polyester, 20% cotton, twill, 190GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 3: TC, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, plain, 165GSM, 23x23/88x64
 Option 4:  100% cotton, twill, 180GSM, 21x21/108x58
 Option 5:  100% cotton, plain, 185GSM, 20x20/100x55
 Option 6: 100% cotton, twill, 270GSM, 16x12/108x56 
Lining: 100% polyester, Mesh
  Alumnium zippers on front and pockets, velcro on pockets,
 D-ring on right left
Pockets:  11 pockets in totally
Deliver time: 45-90 days after order confirmed on base of quantity.  *We have large  capacity of this style. Our capacity of each month is 40000PCS. We can make sure the  delivery  time for each client.
 
*Size Chart:
                    MEASUREMENTS XS   S  M  L XLXXL 3XL
½ BODY49525558616467
BODY LENGH ( collar shoulder point )58626670747881
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER36394144474951
COLLAR OPENIND WIDE14151516171819
DOWN SHOULDER4455666
ARM HOLE VERTICAL OPENING26,5283031323436
ARM HOLE TO BOTTON LENGHT27,5303134363839

Package:
Packing Details1PCS / PE BAG 40PCS/ CTNS 18000PCS/ 20'GP 36000PCS/ 40'GP 42000PCS/ 40'HQ N.W.: 14KGS/ CTNS G.W.:16KGS/CTNS
Trade TermsFOB,CIF
Loading PortDALIAN( or other ports after negotiated)
Terms Of PaymentT/T,L/C,WESTERN UNION.
MOQ500PCS 
Sample Time5-15 days
Delivery Time45- 80 days after order confirmed
Supply Ability30000 pcs/ month
Our Vantagemore than 15 years experience, strict testing and inspection technical process
skilled workers and technical personnel

HOW TO CONTACT US:
 
 
 
Phone:+86 13889319395
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simons Ke
foreign trade merchandiser
*From:
To: Mr. Simons Ke
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now